Search by Name, Email, Job title, Division, or Department

Library Director
Administrative and Operational Services Division

Dr. Dawn Zoni

Assistant Director of Administrative and Operational Services

Dr. Dawn Zoni

Assistant Director of Administrative and Operational Services

Assistant Director of Administrative and Operational Services
Administrative and Operational Services Unit

Alex Freedman

Marketing & Communications Program Manager

Alex Freedman

Marketing & Communications Program Manager

Marketing & Communications Program Manager

Daniel Woerner

Building Operations Program Manager

Daniel Woerner

Building Operations Program Manager

Building Operations Program Manager
Information Technology and Web Services Department
Research, Learning, and User Services Division

Keith Teeter

Research, Learning, and User Services Associate Director

Keith Teeter

Research, Learning, and User Services Associate Director

Research, Learning, and User Services Associate Director
Access and User Services Department

Bailey Wallace

Access and User Services Department Head

Bailey Wallace

Access and User Services Department Head

Access and User Services Department Head
Creative Technology Services Unit

Kiersten Merkel

Creative Technology Services Manager

Kiersten Merkel

Creative Technology Services Manager

Creative Technology Services Manager

Alon Morris

Creative Technology Specialist

Alon Morris

Creative Technology Specialist

Creative Technology Specialist

Laurel Schwaebe

Creative Technology Specialist

Laurel Schwaebe

Creative Technology Specialist

Creative Technology Specialist
Teaching and Learning Department

Thomas Beck

Teaching and Learning Librarian

Thomas Beck

Teaching and Learning Librarian

Teaching and Learning Librarian

Lorraine Evans

Teaching and Learning Librarian

Lorraine Evans

Teaching and Learning Librarian

Teaching and Learning Librarian

Ryn Grotelueschen

Teaching & Learning Librarian

Ryn Grotelueschen

Teaching & Learning Librarian

Teaching & Learning Librarian

Kodi Saylor

Interim Teaching & Learning Program Lead Librarian

Kodi Saylor

Interim Teaching & Learning Program Lead Librarian

Interim Teaching & Learning Program Lead Librarian

Karen Sobel

Online Teaching and Learning Librarian

Karen Sobel

Online Teaching and Learning Librarian

Online Teaching and Learning Librarian

Vacant

Teaching and Learning Department Head

Vacant

Teaching and Learning Department Head

Vacant

Teaching and Learning Department Head
Collection Management and Discovery Division

Vacant

Collection Management and Discovery Associate Director

Vacant

Collection Management and Discovery Associate Director

Collection Management and Discovery Associate Director
Collection Development and Strategies Department

Emily Andrews

Firm Order Acquisitions Specialist

Emily Andrews

Firm Order Acquisitions Specialist

Firm Order Acquisitions Specialist

Katy DiVittorio

Collection Development and Strategies Department Head

Katy DiVittorio

Collection Development and Strategies Department Head

Collection Development and Strategies Department Head

Philip Gaddis

Interlibrary Loan and Acquisitions Manager

Philip Gaddis

Interlibrary Loan and Acquisitions Manager

Interlibrary Loan and Acquisitions Manager

Johannes Loetz

Collections Assessment and Interlibrary Loan Specialist

Johannes Loetz

Collections Assessment and Interlibrary Loan Specialist

Collections Assessment and Interlibrary Loan Specialist

Kelly A. McCusker

Collection Development Program Lead Librarian

Kelly A. McCusker

Collection Development Program Lead Librarian

Collection Development Program Lead Librarian

Teresa McGinley

Collections Development Librarian

Teresa McGinley

Collections Development Librarian

Collections Development Librarian

Molly Rainard

Licensing & Acquisitions Manager

Molly Rainard

Licensing & Acquisitions Manager

Licensing & Acquisitions Manager
Discovery Systems and Metadata Department

Kelsey Brett

Discovery Systems and Metadata Department Head

Kelsey Brett

Discovery Systems and Metadata Department Head

Discovery Systems and Metadata Department Head

Yelena Gordiyenko

Metadata Management Librarian

Yelena Gordiyenko

Metadata Management Librarian

Metadata Management Librarian

Alla Kroychik

E-Resources Access and Discovery Professional

Alla Kroychik

E-Resources Access and Discovery Professional

E-Resources Access and Discovery Professional
Special and Digital Collections Unit

Dr. Dot Donovan

Special & Digital Collections Program Lead Librarian

Dr. Dot Donovan

Special & Digital Collections Program Lead Librarian

Special & Digital Collections Program Lead Librarian

Kali Draper

Special & Digital Collections Digital Archivist

Kali Draper

Special & Digital Collections Digital Archivist

Special & Digital Collections Digital Archivist